12458-BKN DEE S F Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12458 BKN DEE S F BKN DEE
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 BIKANER JN Live First 22:30 1
2 NAPASAR Live 22:53 22:55 1
3 SUDSAR Live 23:13 23:15 1
4 SRI DUNGARGARH Live 23:34 23:36 1
5 RAJALDESAR Live 00:10 00:12 2
6 RATANGARH JN Live 00:30 00:35 2
7 CHURU Live 01:10 01:20 2
8 SADULPUR JN Live 02:05 02:10 2
9 LOHARU Live 02:55 03:00 2
10 MAHENDRAGARH Live 03:26 03:28 2
11 REWARI Live 04:30 04:32 2
12 GURGAON Live 05:15 05:17 2
13 DELHI CANTT Live 05:46 05:48 2
14 DELHI SARAI ROHILLA Live 06:10 Last 2

Train number 12458-BKN DEE S F is a SUPERFAST(Train Type) which runs between BIKANER JN and DELHI SARAI ROHILLA Stations. It covers total journey of 457 Kilometers in just 7 Hour(s) 40 Mins and runs Daily.


12458-BKN DEE S F from BIKANER JN at 22:30 and arrives DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 06:10 Daily. Train No. 12458-BKN DEE S F has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 12458-BKN DEE S F train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 12458-BKN DEE S F train time table. It will give you 12458-BKN DEE S F train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 12458-BKN DEE S F

  1. What is 12458-BKN DEE S F train time table / running days?
    12458-BKN DEE S F runs Daily i.e. all 14 days between BIKANER JN and DELHI SARAI ROHILLA on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 12458-BKN DEE S F?
    12458-BKN DEE S F departs from BIKANER JN at 22:30 and arrives DELHI SARAI ROHILLA at 06:10 Daily.
  3. How much distance does 12458-BKN DEE S F covers?
    12458-BKN DEE S F covers total distance of 457 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 12458-BKN DEE S F?
    12458-BKN DEE S F runs at an average speed of 65 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 12458-BKN DEE S F route?
    12458-BKN DEE S F route is as follows - BIKANER JN(BKN), NAPASAR(NPS), SUDSAR(SDF), SRI DUNGARGARH(SDGH), RAJALDESAR(RJR), RATANGARH JN(RTGH), CHURU(CUR), SADULPUR JN(SDLP), LOHARU(LHU), MAHENDRAGARH(MHRG), REWARI(RE), GURGAON(GGN), DELHI CANTT(DEC), DELHI SARAI ROHILLA(DEE),

Full Trains List