12326-NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP NLDM KOAA
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 NANGAL DAM Live First 06:55 1
2 ANANDPUR SAHIB Live 07:13 07:15 1
3 RUPNAGAR Live 07:58 08:00 1
4 SIRHIND JN Live 09:03 09:05 1
5 AMBALA CANT JN Live 10:05 10:15 1
6 SAHARANPUR Live 11:30 11:40 1
7 MORADABAD Live 14:40 14:50 1
8 BAREILLY Live 16:17 16:20 1
9 LUCKNOW Live 20:05 20:15 1
10 VARANASI JN Live 01:05 01:15 2
11 MUGHAL SARAI JN Live 02:23 02:33 2
12 PATNA JN Live 05:50 06:00 2
13 PATNA SAHEB Live 06:21 06:23 2
14 KIUL JN Live 08:20 08:22 2
15 JHAJHA Live 09:30 09:35 2
16 JASIDIH JN Live 10:07 10:09 2
17 ASANSOL JN Live 11:48 12:03 2
18 KOLKATA Live 15:15 Last 2

Train number 12326-NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP is a SUPERFAST(Train Type) which runs between NANGAL DAM and KOLKATA Stations. It covers total journey of 1809 Kilometers in just 32 Hour(s) 20 Mins and runs Sat.


12326-NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP from NANGAL DAM at 06:55 and arrives KOLKATA at 15:15 Sat. Train No. 12326-NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 12326-NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 12326-NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP train time table. It will give you 12326-NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 12326-NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP

  1. What is 12326-NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP train time table / running days?
    12326-NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP runs Sat i.e. all 18 days between NANGAL DAM and KOLKATA on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 12326-NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP?
    12326-NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP departs from NANGAL DAM at 06:55 and arrives KOLKATA at 15:15 Sat.
  3. How much distance does 12326-NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP covers?
    12326-NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP covers total distance of 1809 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 12326-NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP?
    12326-NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP runs at an average speed of 56 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 12326-NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP route?
    12326-NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP route is as follows - NANGAL DAM(NLDM), ANANDPUR SAHIB(ANSB), RUPNAGAR(RPAR), SIRHIND JN(SIR), AMBALA CANT JN(UMB), SAHARANPUR(SRE), MORADABAD(MB), BAREILLY(BE), LUCKNOW(LKO), VARANASI JN(BSB), MUGHAL SARAI JN(MGS), PATNA JN(PNBE), PATNA SAHEB(PNC), KIUL JN(KIUL), JHAJHA(JAJ), JASIDIH JN(JSME), ASANSOL JN(ASN), KOLKATA(KOAA),

Full Trains List