12198-GWL BPL INTERCITY Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12198 GWL BPL INTERCITY GWL BPL
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 GWALIOR JN. Live First 06:20 1
2 SHIVPURI Live 08:05 08:10 1
3 KOLARAS Live 08:35 08:37 1
4 BADARWAS Live 09:05 09:07 1
5 GUNA Live 10:25 10:40 1
6 ASHOK NAGAR Live 11:20 11:22 1
7 MUNGAOLI Live 12:04 12:06 1
8 BINA JN Live 12:55 13:00 1
9 GANJ BASODA Live 13:32 13:34 1
10 VIDISHA Live 14:02 14:04 1
11 BHOPAL JN Live 15:00 Last 1