12197-BPL GWL INTERCITY Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12197 BPL GWL INTERCITY BPL GWL
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 BHOPAL JN Live First 15:30 1
2 VIDISHA Live 16:07 16:09 1
3 GANJ BASODA Live 16:38 16:40 1
4 BINA JN Live 17:25 17:30 1
5 MUNGAOLI Live 17:58 18:00 1
6 ASHOK NAGAR Live 18:36 18:38 1
7 GUNA Live 19:30 19:45 1
8 BADARWAS Live 20:28 20:30 1
9 KOLARAS Live 20:58 21:00 1
10 SHIVPURI Live 21:30 21:35 1
11 GWALIOR JN. Live 00:15 Last 2