12196-AII AF INTERCITY Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12196 AII AF INTERCITY AII AF
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 AJMER Live First 15:00 1
2 KISHANGARH Live 15:29 15:31 1
3 JAIPUR Live 17:00 17:10 1
4 GANDHINAGAR JPR Live 17:19 17:20 1
5 GETOR JAGATPURA Live 17:26 17:27 1
6 DAUSA Live 18:03 18:04 1
7 BANDIKUI JN Live 18:38 18:40 1
8 MANDAWAR M RD Live 19:02 19:04 1
9 KHERIL Live 19:27 19:29 1
10 NADBAI Live 19:44 19:46 1
11 BHARATPUR JN Live 20:10 20:12 1
12 ACHHNERA JN Live 20:34 20:36 1
13 IDGAH AGRA JN Live 21:00 21:02 1
14 AGRA FORT Live 21:40 Last 1