12195-AF AII INTERCITY Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12195 AF AII INTERCITY AF AII
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 AGRA FORT Live First 05:05 1
2 IDGAH AGRA JN Live 05:15 05:17 1
3 ACHHNERA JN Live 05:42 05:44 1
4 BHARATPUR JN Live 06:06 06:08 1
5 NADBAI Live 06:28 06:30 1
6 KHERIL Live 06:45 06:47 1
7 MANDAWAR M RD Live 07:03 07:05 1
8 BANDIKUI JN Live 07:50 07:52 1
9 DAUSA Live 08:12 08:14 1
10 GETOR JAGATPURA Live 08:51 08:53 1
11 GANDHINAGAR JPR Live 09:14 09:16 1
12 JAIPUR Live 09:30 09:40 1
13 KISHANGARH Live 10:57 10:59 1
14 AJMER Live 11:50 Last 1