12194-JBP YPR WEEKLY EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12194 JBP YPR WEEKLY EXP JBP YPR
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 JABALPUR Live First 06:45 1
2 MADAN MAHAL Live 06:49 06:51 1
3 NARSINGHPUR Live 07:48 07:50 1
4 PIPARIYA Live 08:48 09:00 1
5 ITARSI JN Live 10:35 10:45 1
6 NAGPUR Live 15:10 15:20 1
7 BALHARSHAH Live 19:00 19:20 1
8 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR Live 20:08 20:10 1
9 RAMGUNDAM Live 21:13 21:15 1
10 KAZIPET JN Live 22:10 22:12 1
11 MALKAJGIRI Live 01:14 01:15 2
12 KACHEGUDA Live 01:25 01:35 2
13 MAHBUBNAGAR Live 03:07 03:09 2
14 GADWAL Live 04:30 04:31 2
15 KURNOOL CITY Live 05:45 05:47 2
16 DHONE Live 07:00 07:05 2
17 ANANTAPUR Live 09:13 09:15 2
18 DHARMAVARAM JN Live 10:15 10:20 2
19 HINDUPUR Live 11:23 11:25 2
20 YASVANTPUR JN Live 13:30 Last 2