12194-JBP YPR WEEKLY EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP JBP YPR
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 JABALPUR Live First 06:45 1
2 MADAN MAHAL Live 06:49 06:51 1
3 NARSINGHPUR Live 07:48 07:50 1
4 PIPARIYA Live 08:53 08:55 1
5 ITARSI JN Live 10:35 10:45 1
6 NAGPUR Live 15:10 15:20 1
7 BALHARSHAH Live 19:00 19:20 1
8 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR Live 20:08 20:10 1
9 RAMGUNDAM Live 21:13 21:15 1
10 KAZIPET JN Live 22:18 22:20 1
11 MALKAJGIRI Live 01:14 01:15 2
12 KACHEGUDA Live 01:25 01:35 2
13 MAHBUBNAGAR Live 03:07 03:09 2
14 GADWAL Live 04:30 04:31 2
15 KURNOOL CITY Live 05:45 05:47 2
16 DHONE Live 07:00 07:05 2
17 ANANTAPUR Live 09:13 09:15 2
18 DHARMAVARAM JN Live 10:05 10:10 2
19 HINDUPUR Live 11:23 11:25 2
20 YASVANTPUR JN Live 13:30 Last 2

Train number 12194-JBP YPR WEEKLY EXP is a SUPERFAST(Train Type) which runs between JABALPUR and YASVANTPUR JN Stations. It covers total journey of 1753 Kilometers in just 30 Hour(s) 45 Mins and runs Sat.


12194-JBP YPR WEEKLY EXP from JABALPUR at 06:45 and arrives YASVANTPUR JN at 13:30 Sat. Train No. 12194-JBP YPR WEEKLY EXP has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 12194-JBP YPR WEEKLY EXP train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 12194-JBP YPR WEEKLY EXP train time table. It will give you 12194-JBP YPR WEEKLY EXP train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 12194-JBP YPR WEEKLY EXP

  1. What is 12194-JBP YPR WEEKLY EXP train time table / running days?
    12194-JBP YPR WEEKLY EXP runs Sat i.e. all 20 days between JABALPUR and YASVANTPUR JN on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 12194-JBP YPR WEEKLY EXP?
    12194-JBP YPR WEEKLY EXP departs from JABALPUR at 06:45 and arrives YASVANTPUR JN at 13:30 Sat.
  3. How much distance does 12194-JBP YPR WEEKLY EXP covers?
    12194-JBP YPR WEEKLY EXP covers total distance of 1753 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 12194-JBP YPR WEEKLY EXP?
    12194-JBP YPR WEEKLY EXP runs at an average speed of 58 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 12194-JBP YPR WEEKLY EXP route?
    12194-JBP YPR WEEKLY EXP route is as follows - JABALPUR(JBP), MADAN MAHAL(MML), NARSINGHPUR(NU), PIPARIYA(PPI), ITARSI JN(ET), NAGPUR(NGP), BALHARSHAH(BPQ), SIRPUR KAGAZNGR(SKZR), RAMGUNDAM(RDM), KAZIPET JN(KZJ), MALKAJGIRI(MJF), KACHEGUDA(KCG), MAHBUBNAGAR(MBNR), GADWAL(GWD), KURNOOL CITY(KRNT), DHONE(DHNE), ANANTAPUR(ATP), DHARMAVARAM JN(DMM), HINDUPUR(HUP), YASVANTPUR JN(YPR),

Full Trains List