12193-YPR JBP WEEKLY EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12193 YPR JBP WEEKLY EXP YPR JBP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 YASVANTPUR JN Live First 15:50 1
2 HINDUPUR Live 17:18 17:20 1
3 DHARMAVARAM JN Live 19:08 19:10 1
4 ANANTAPUR Live 19:46 19:48 1
5 DHONE Live 22:50 22:55 1
6 KURNOOL CITY Live 23:50 23:52 1
7 GADWAL Live 00:33 00:35 2
8 MAHBUBNAGAR Live 01:35 01:37 2
9 KACHEGUDA Live 03:50 04:00 2
10 MALKAJGIRI Live 04:13 04:15 2
11 KAZIPET JN Live 06:28 06:30 2
12 RAMGUNDAM Live 07:39 07:40 2
13 SIRPUR KAGAZNGR Live 08:39 08:40 2
14 BALHARSHAH Live 10:40 10:50 2
15 NAGPUR Live 13:45 13:55 2
16 ITARSI JN Live 18:30 18:40 2
17 PIPARIYA Live 19:38 19:40 2
18 NARSINGHPUR Live 20:40 20:42 2
19 MADAN MAHAL Live 21:46 21:48 2
20 JABALPUR Live 22:15 Last 2