12192-JBP NDLS SUF EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12192 JBP NDLS SUF EXP JBP NDLS
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 JABALPUR Live First 17:30 1
2 MADAN MAHAL Live 17:34 17:36 1
3 SRIDHAM Live 18:08 18:10 1
4 NARSINGHPUR Live 18:28 18:30 1
5 KARELI Live 18:48 18:50 1
6 GADARWARA Live 19:08 19:10 1
7 PIPARIYA Live 19:48 19:50 1
8 ITARSI JN Live 21:35 21:50 1
9 HOSHANGABAD Live 22:06 22:08 1
10 HABIBGANJ Live 23:28 23:30 1
11 BHOPAL JN Live 23:55 23:59 1
12 VIDISHA Live 00:37 00:39 2
13 GANJ BASODA Live 01:08 01:10 2
14 BINA JN Live 01:55 02:00 2
15 LALITPUR Live 02:52 02:54 2
16 JHANSI JN Live 04:07 04:17 2
17 DATIA Live 04:37 04:39 2
18 GWALIOR JN. Live 05:33 05:38 2
19 MORENA Live 06:03 06:05 2
20 DHAULPUR Live 06:45 06:47 2
21 AGRA CANTT Live 07:30 07:35 2
22 MATHURA JN Live 08:25 08:30 2
23 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Live 11:18 11:20 2
24 NEW DELHI Live 11:50 Last 2