12191-SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP NDLS JBP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 NEW DELHI Live First 14:05 1
2 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Live 14:19 14:21 1
3 MATHURA JN Live 16:08 16:13 1
4 AGRA CANTT Live 16:57 17:02 1
5 DHAULPUR Live 17:50 17:52 1
6 MORENA Live 18:15 18:17 1
7 GWALIOR JN. Live 18:50 18:55 1
8 DATIA Live 20:18 20:20 1
9 JHANSI JN Live 20:40 20:50 1
10 LALITPUR Live 21:58 22:00 1
11 BINA JN Live 22:55 23:00 1
12 GANJ BASODA Live 23:32 23:34 1
13 VIDISHA Live 00:02 00:04 2
14 HABIBGANJ Live 01:05 01:12 2
15 HOSHANGABAD Live 02:20 02:22 2
16 ITARSI JN Live 03:05 03:15 2
17 PIPARIYA Live 04:23 04:25 2
18 GADARWARA Live 04:48 04:50 2
19 KARELI Live 05:10 05:12 2
20 NARSINGHPUR Live 05:28 05:30 2
21 SRIDHAM Live 05:58 06:00 2
22 MADAN MAHAL Live 06:53 06:55 2
23 JABALPUR Live 07:15 Last 2