12190-NZM JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12190 NZM JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXP NZM JBP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Live First 16:05 1
2 BALLABGARH Live 16:29 16:31 1
3 PALWAL Live 16:56 16:58 1
4 KOSI KALAN Live 17:28 17:30 1
5 MATHURA JN Live 18:10 18:15 1
6 RAJA KI MANDI Live 18:55 18:57 1
7 AGRA CANTT Live 19:10 19:18 1
8 DHAULPUR Live 20:08 20:10 1
9 MORENA Live 20:33 20:35 1
10 GWALIOR JN. Live 21:01 21:06 1
11 DABRA Live 21:44 21:46 1
12 DATIA Live 22:12 22:14 1
13 JHANSI JN Live 22:55 23:15 1
14 NIVARI Live 23:46 23:48 1
15 MAU RANIPUR Live 00:20 00:22 2
16 HARPALPUR Live 00:45 00:47 2
17 BELA TAL Live 01:10 01:12 2
18 MAHOBA Live 01:50 01:52 2
19 BANDA JN Live 03:15 03:25 2
20 ATARRA Live 03:52 03:54 2
21 CHITRAKOT Live 04:20 04:22 2
22 MAJHAGAWAN Live 05:48 05:50 2
23 JAITWAR Live 06:08 06:10 2
24 SATNA Live 06:35 06:45 2
25 MAIHAR Live 07:05 07:07 2
26 KATNI Live 07:55 08:00 2
27 SIHORA ROAD Live 08:43 08:45 2
28 JABALPUR Live 09:35 Last 2