12189-JBP NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12189 JBP NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXP JBP NZM
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 JABALPUR Live First 18:10 1
2 SIHORA ROAD Live 18:41 18:43 1
3 KATNI Live 19:20 19:25 1
4 MAIHAR Live 20:08 20:10 1
5 SATNA Live 20:55 21:05 1
6 JAITWAR Live 21:23 21:25 1
7 MAJHAGAWAN Live 21:42 21:44 1
8 CHITRAKOT Live 22:58 23:00 1
9 ATARRA Live 23:29 23:31 1
10 BANDA JN Live 00:02 00:12 2
11 MAHOBA Live 00:52 00:57 2
12 BELA TAL Live 01:25 01:27 2
13 HARPALPUR Live 01:45 01:47 2
14 MAU RANIPUR Live 02:10 02:12 2
15 NIVARI Live 02:50 02:52 2
16 JHANSI JN Live 03:55 04:20 2
17 DATIA Live 04:47 04:49 2
18 DABRA Live 05:11 05:13 2
19 GWALIOR JN. Live 05:50 05:55 2
20 MORENA Live 06:20 06:22 2
21 DHAULPUR Live 07:03 07:05 2
22 AGRA CANTT Live 08:10 08:18 2
23 RAJA KI MANDI Live 08:28 08:30 2
24 MATHURA JN Live 09:15 09:20 2
25 KOSI KALAN Live 09:48 09:50 2
26 PALWAL Live 10:33 10:35 2
27 BALLABGARH Live 10:53 10:55 2
28 FARIDABAD Live 11:06 11:08 2
29 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Live 11:40 Last 2