12188-JBP GARIB RATH Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12188 JBP GARIB RATH CSTM JBP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 MUMBAI CST Live First 13:30 1
2 DADAR Live 13:42 13:45 1
3 KALYAN JN Live 14:22 14:25 1
4 IGATPURI Live 16:00 16:05 1
5 NASIK ROAD Live 16:55 17:00 1
6 MANMAD JN Live 17:47 17:50 1
7 JALGAON JN Live 19:28 19:30 1
8 BHUSAVAL JN Live 19:55 20:10 1
9 KHANDWA Live 23:15 23:20 1
10 HARDA Live 00:33 00:35 2
11 ITARSI JN Live 02:00 02:10 2
12 PIPARIYA Live 03:03 03:05 2
13 GADARWARA Live 03:28 03:30 2
14 NARSINGHPUR Live 04:17 04:19 2
15 JABALPUR Live 06:00 Last 2