12187-MUMBAI GARIBRATH Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH JBP CSTM
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 JABALPUR Live First 19:30 1
2 NARSINGHPUR Live 20:38 20:40 1
3 GADARWARA Live 21:18 21:20 1
4 PIPARIYA Live 22:03 22:05 1
5 ITARSI JN Live 23:35 23:45 1
6 HARDA Live 00:35 00:37 2
7 KHANDWA Live 02:30 02:35 2
8 BHUSAVAL JN Live 04:10 04:20 2
9 JALGAON JN Live 04:42 04:44 2
10 MANMAD JN Live 06:37 06:40 2
11 NASIK ROAD Live 07:45 07:50 2
12 IGATPURI Live 09:05 09:10 2
13 KALYAN JN Live 10:57 11:00 2
14 DADAR Live 11:47 11:50 2
15 MUMBAI CST Live 12:15 Last 2