12186-REWA HBJ REWANCHAL EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12186 REWA HBJ REWANCHAL EXP REWA HBJ
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 REWA Live First 20:05 1
2 SATNA Live 20:55 21:00 1
3 UNCHHERA Live 21:14 21:16 1
4 MAIHAR Live 21:28 21:30 1
5 KATNI Live 22:30 22:40 1
6 DAMOH Live 00:18 00:20 2
7 PATHARIA Live 00:40 00:42 2
8 SAUGOR Live 01:30 01:35 2
9 KHURAI Live 02:18 02:20 2
10 BINA JN Live 03:20 03:30 2
11 MANDI BAMORA Live 03:45 03:47 2
12 GANJ BASODA Live 04:09 04:11 2
13 VIDISHA Live 04:39 04:41 2
14 BHOPAL JN Live 05:35 05:40 2
15 HABIBGANJ Live 06:05 Last 2