12185-HBJ REWA REWANCHAL EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12185 HBJ REWA REWANCHAL EXP HBJ REWA
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 HABIBGANJ Live First 22:00 1
2 BHOPAL JN Live 22:10 22:15 1
3 VIDISHA Live 22:51 22:53 1
4 GANJ BASODA Live 23:22 23:24 1
5 MANDI BAMORA Live 23:43 23:45 1
6 BINA JN Live 00:20 00:25 2
7 KHURAI Live 00:48 00:50 2
8 SAUGOR Live 01:35 01:40 2
9 PATHARIA Live 02:24 02:26 2
10 DAMOH Live 02:50 02:52 2
11 KATNI Live 04:45 05:00 2
12 MAIHAR Live 05:48 05:50 2
13 UNCHHERA Live 06:03 06:05 2
14 SATNA Live 06:35 06:45 2
15 REWA Live 08:00 Last 2