12184-PBH-BPL SUF EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12184 PBH-BPL SUF EXP PBH BPL
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 PARTAPGARH JN Live First 19:10 1
2 AMETHI Live 19:42 19:44 1
3 RAE BARELI JN Live 20:42 20:47 1
4 LUCKNOW Live 22:35 22:45 1
5 KANPUR CENTRAL Live 00:15 00:20 2
6 ORAI Live 01:44 01:49 2
7 JHANSI JN Live 03:35 03:45 2
8 LALITPUR Live 04:50 04:52 2
9 BINA JN Live 06:30 06:35 2
10 VIDISHA Live 07:33 07:35 2
11 BHOPAL JN Live 08:50 Last 2

Train number 12184-PBH-BPL SUF EXP is a SUPERFAST(Train Type) which runs between PARTAPGARH JN and BHOPAL JN Stations. It covers total journey of 756 Kilometers in just 13 Hour(s) 40 Mins and runs Mon,Wed,Sat.


12184-PBH-BPL SUF EXP from PARTAPGARH JN at 19:10 and arrives BHOPAL JN at 08:50 Mon,Wed,Sat. Train No. 12184-PBH-BPL SUF EXP has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 12184-PBH-BPL SUF EXP train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 12184-PBH-BPL SUF EXP train time table. It will give you 12184-PBH-BPL SUF EXP train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 12184-PBH-BPL SUF EXP

  1. What is 12184-PBH-BPL SUF EXP train time table / running days?
    12184-PBH-BPL SUF EXP runs Mon,Wed,Sat i.e. all 11 days between PARTAPGARH JN and BHOPAL JN on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 12184-PBH-BPL SUF EXP?
    12184-PBH-BPL SUF EXP departs from PARTAPGARH JN at 19:10 and arrives BHOPAL JN at 08:50 Mon,Wed,Sat.
  3. How much distance does 12184-PBH-BPL SUF EXP covers?
    12184-PBH-BPL SUF EXP covers total distance of 756 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 12184-PBH-BPL SUF EXP?
    12184-PBH-BPL SUF EXP runs at an average speed of 58 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 12184-PBH-BPL SUF EXP route?
    12184-PBH-BPL SUF EXP route is as follows - PARTAPGARH JN(PBH), AMETHI(AME), RAE BARELI JN(RBL), LUCKNOW(LKO), KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB), ORAI(ORAI), JHANSI JN(JHS), LALITPUR(LAR), BINA JN(BINA), VIDISHA(BHS), BHOPAL JN(BPL),

Full Trains List