12184-PBH BPL SUF EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12184 PBH BPL SUF EXP PBH BPL
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 PARTAPGARH JN Live First 19:10 1
2 AMETHI Live 19:42 19:44 1
3 RAE BARELI JN Live 20:42 20:47 1
4 LUCKNOW Live 22:35 22:45 1
5 KANPUR CENTRAL Live 00:15 00:20 2
6 ORAI Live 01:41 01:43 2
7 JHANSI JN Live 03:35 03:45 2
8 LALITPUR Live 04:50 04:52 2
9 BINA JN Live 06:30 06:35 2
10 VIDISHA Live 07:30 07:32 2
11 BHOPAL JN Live 08:50 Last 2