12183-BPL PBH SUF EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12183 BPL PBH SUF EXP BPL PBH
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 BHOPAL JN Live First 19:20 1
2 VIDISHA Live 19:57 19:59 1
3 BINA JN Live 21:00 21:05 1
4 LALITPUR Live 21:50 21:52 1
5 JHANSI JN Live 23:12 23:22 1
6 ORAI Live 00:41 00:43 2
7 KANPUR CENTRAL Live 04:00 04:05 2
8 LUCKNOW Live 05:25 05:45 2
9 RAE BARELI JN Live 07:28 07:30 2
10 AMETHI Live 08:18 08:20 2
11 PARTAPGARH JN Live 09:00 Last 2