12182-AII JBP DAYODAI EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12182 AII JBP DAYODAI EXP AII JBP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 AJMER Live First 15:30 1
2 KISHANGARH Live 15:56 15:58 1
3 PHULERA JN Live 16:37 16:39 1
4 JAIPUR Live 17:25 17:35 1
5 DURGAPURA Live 17:41 17:44 1
6 BANSTHALI NIWAI Live 18:28 18:30 1
7 CHAUTH KA BRWRA Live 19:03 19:05 1
8 SAWAI MADHOPUR Live 19:45 19:55 1
9 KOTA JN Live 21:20 21:35 1
10 ANTAH Live 22:08 22:10 1
11 BARAN Live 22:25 22:30 1
12 CHHABRA GUGOR Live 23:10 23:12 1
13 RUTHIYAI Live 00:15 00:20 2
14 GUNA Live 00:45 00:50 2
15 ASHOK NAGAR Live 01:26 01:28 2
16 MUNGAOLI Live 02:07 02:09 2
17 MALKHERI Live 03:10 03:12 2
18 SAUGOR Live 04:11 04:13 2
19 DAMOH Live 05:16 05:18 2
20 KATNI Live 07:05 07:15 2
21 SIHORA ROAD Live 07:56 07:58 2
22 JABALPUR Live 08:45 Last 2