12181-JBP AII DAYODAI EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12181 JBP AII DAYODAI EXP JBP AII
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 JABALPUR Live First 20:25 1
2 SIHORA ROAD Live 20:56 20:58 1
3 KATNI Live 21:30 21:55 1
4 DAMOH Live 23:22 23:25 1
5 SAUGOR Live 00:22 00:25 2
6 MALKHERI Live 01:28 01:30 2
7 MUNGAOLI Live 02:31 02:33 2
8 ASHOK NAGAR Live 03:11 03:13 2
9 GUNA Live 04:05 04:10 2
10 RUTHIYAI Live 04:40 04:45 2
11 CHHABRA GUGOR Live 05:25 05:27 2
12 BARAN Live 06:02 06:04 2
13 ANTAH Live 06:22 06:24 2
14 KOTA JN Live 07:30 07:40 2
15 SAWAI MADHOPUR Live 09:20 09:40 2
16 CHAUTH KA BRWRA Live 09:55 09:57 2
17 BANSTHALI NIWAI Live 10:31 10:33 2
18 DURGAPURA Live 11:13 11:14 2
19 JAIPUR Live 11:50 12:00 2
20 PHULERA JN Live 12:45 12:47 2
21 KISHANGARH Live 13:26 13:28 2
22 AJMER Live 14:20 Last 2