12179-INTERCITY Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12179 INTERCITY LJN AGC
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 LUCKNOWJN Live First 15:55 1
2 UNNAO JN Live 16:48 16:50 1
3 KANPUR CENTRAL Live 17:25 17:30 1
4 PANKI Live 17:45 17:46 1
5 RURA Live 18:08 18:09 1
6 JHINJHAK Live 18:23 18:24 1
7 PHAPHUND Live 18:38 18:39 1
8 BHARTHANA Live 19:04 19:05 1
9 ETAWAH Live 19:20 19:21 1
10 SHIKOHABAD JN Live 19:55 19:56 1
11 FIROZABAD Live 20:11 20:12 1
12 TUNDLA JN Live 20:48 20:50 1
13 RAJA KI MANDI Live 21:34 21:36 1
14 AGRA CANTT Live 21:55 Last 1