12176-CHAMBAL EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12176 CHAMBAL EXPRESS GWL HWH
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 GWALIOR JN. Live First 07:15 1
2 DABRA Live 07:50 07:52 1
3 DATIA Live 08:18 08:20 1
4 JHANSI JN Live 08:50 09:00 1
5 BARWA SAGAR Live 09:23 09:25 1
6 NIVARI Live 09:38 09:40 1
7 MAU RANIPUR Live 10:08 10:10 1
8 HARPALPUR Live 10:33 10:35 1
9 KULPAHAR Live 11:03 11:05 1
10 MAHOBA Live 11:28 11:30 1
11 BANDA JN Live 12:25 12:35 1
12 ATARRA Live 12:58 13:00 1
13 CHITRAKOT Live 13:29 13:31 1
14 MANIKPUR JN Live 14:30 14:55 1
15 CHEOKI Live 16:55 17:20 1
16 VINDHYACHAL Live 18:10 18:12 1
17 MIRZAPUR Live 18:25 18:30 1
18 CHUNAR Live 18:56 18:58 1
19 MUGHAL SARAI JN Live 20:00 20:15 1
20 BHABUA ROAD Live 20:53 20:55 1
21 SASARAM Live 21:27 21:29 1
22 DEHRI ON SONE Live 21:46 21:48 1
23 GAYA JN Live 22:58 23:03 1
24 KODERMA Live 00:14 00:16 2
25 PARASNATH Live 01:15 01:20 2
26 GOMOH JN Live 01:35 01:45 2
27 DHANBAD JN Live 02:57 03:02 2
28 ASANSOL JN Live 03:50 03:55 2
29 DURGAPUR Live 04:25 04:27 2
30 BARDDHAMAN Live 05:21 05:25 2
31 HOWRAH JN Live 06:45 Last 2