Dear RailRider customers, Our Food Ordering Services are going to be closed from Oct 19th, 03:00PM till Oct 20th, 00:00AM due to Diwali festival. We regret for the inconvenience. Wish you very happy and Safe Diwali.

12174-CNB LTT EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12174 CNB LTT EXPRESS PBH LTT
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 PARTAPGARH JN Live First 01:50 1
2 AMETHI Live 02:33 02:35 1
3 RAE BARELI JN Live 03:30 03:32 1
4 LUCKNOW Live 05:40 05:50 1
5 KANPUR CENTRAL Live 07:55 08:00 1
6 ORAI Live 09:45 09:50 1
7 JHANSI JN Live 11:40 12:00 1
8 HABIBGANJ Live 16:35 16:45 1
9 BHUSAVAL JN Live 22:45 22:55 1
10 NASIK ROAD Live 02:05 02:10 2
11 KALYAN JN Live 04:52 04:55 2
12 THANE Live 05:18 05:20 2
13 LOKMANYATILAK Live 06:00 Last 2