12173-LTT CNB EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12173 LTT CNB EXPRESS LTT PBH
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 LOKMANYATILAK Live First 16:25 1
2 THANE Live 16:43 16:45 1
3 KALYAN JN Live 17:07 17:10 1
4 NASIK ROAD Live 19:30 19:35 1
5 BHUSAVAL JN Live 22:30 22:40 1
6 BHOPAL JN Live 04:55 05:05 2
7 JHANSI JN Live 09:15 09:25 2
8 ORAI Live 11:05 11:07 2
9 KANPUR CENTRAL Live 13:30 13:35 2
10 LUCKNOW Live 14:55 15:05 2
11 RAE BARELI JN Live 16:20 16:25 2
12 AMETHI Live 17:34 17:36 2
13 PARTAPGARH JN Live 18:55 Last 2