Dear RailRider customers, Our Food Ordering Services are going to be closed from Oct 19th, 03:00PM till Oct 20th, 00:00AM due to Diwali festival. We regret for the inconvenience. Wish you very happy and Safe Diwali.

12172-HW LTT SUPER Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12172 HW LTT SUPER HW LTT
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 HARIDWAR JN Live First 18:45 1
2 ROORKEE Live 19:38 19:40 1
3 MEERUT CITY Live 21:43 21:45 1
4 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Live 23:10 00:10 1
5 AGRA CANTT Live 02:55 03:00 2
6 JHANSI JN Live 06:15 06:25 2
7 BHOPAL JN Live 10:25 10:35 2
8 HABIBGANJ Live 10:43 10:45 2
9 BHUSAVAL JN Live 16:35 16:45 2
10 NASIK ROAD Live 19:40 19:45 2
11 KALYAN JN Live 22:52 22:55 2
12 LOKMANYATILAK Live 23:45 Last 2