12171-LTT HW SUPER Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12171 LTT HW SUPER LTT HW
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 LOKMANYATILAK Live First 07:55 1
2 KALYAN JN Live 08:27 08:30 1
3 NASIK ROAD Live 11:03 11:05 1
4 BHUSAVAL JN Live 14:00 14:10 1
5 BHOPAL JN Live 20:30 20:35 1
6 JHANSI JN Live 00:28 00:38 2
7 AGRA CANTT Live 04:00 04:05 2
8 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Live 06:55 07:10 2
9 MEERUT CITY Live 08:53 08:55 2
10 TAPRI Live 11:19 11:21 2
11 ROORKEE Live 11:50 11:52 2
12 HARIDWAR JN Live 13:00 Last 2