12168-BSB LTT SF EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12168 BSB LTT SF EXPRESS BSB LTT
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 VARANASI JN Live First 10:25 1
2 CHEOKI Live 12:57 13:02 1
3 MANIKPUR JN Live 14:28 14:30 1
4 SATNA Live 16:00 16:10 1
5 KATNI Live 17:20 17:25 1
6 JABALPUR Live 18:45 18:55 1
7 ITARSI JN Live 23:10 23:20 1
8 KHANDWA Live 03:05 03:10 2
9 BHUSAVAL JN Live 04:45 04:55 2
10 NASIK ROAD Live 07:55 08:00 2
11 IGATPURI Live 09:40 09:45 2
12 KALYAN JN Live 11:22 11:25 2
13 LOKMANYATILAK Live 12:25 Last 2