12167-LTT(T) BSB SF EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12167 LTT(T) BSB SF EXPRESS LTT BSB
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 LOKMANYATILAK Live First 00:35 1
2 KALYAN JN Live 01:20 01:23 1
3 IGATPURI Live 03:10 03:15 1
4 NASIK ROAD Live 04:05 04:10 1
5 BHUSAVAL JN Live 07:15 07:30 1
6 KHANDWA Live 10:10 10:15 1
7 ITARSI JN Live 13:05 13:15 1
8 JABALPUR Live 16:30 16:40 1
9 KATNI Live 17:50 17:55 1
10 SATNA Live 19:35 19:45 1
11 MANIKPUR JN Live 22:10 22:12 1
12 CHEOKI Live 23:35 23:42 1
13 VARANASI JN Live 03:45 Last 2