12166-BSB LTT SUP EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP BSB LTT
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 VARANASI JN Live First 20:20 1
2 BHADOHI Live 20:58 21:00 1
3 JANGHAI JN Live 21:27 21:29 1
4 ALLAHABAD JN Live 23:00 23:30 1
5 SATNA Live 02:15 02:25 2
6 KATNI Live 03:35 03:40 2
7 JABALPUR Live 04:50 05:00 2
8 ITARSI JN Live 08:55 09:05 2
9 BHUSAVAL JN Live 13:35 13:45 2
10 JALGAON JN Live 14:12 14:15 2
11 MANMAD JN Live 15:55 16:00 2
12 NASIK ROAD Live 16:55 17:00 2
13 IGATPURI Live 18:30 18:35 2
14 KALYAN JN Live 20:22 20:25 2
15 THANE Live 20:47 20:50 2
16 LOKMANYATILAK Live 21:30 Last 2