12165-LTT BSB SUP EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP LTT BSB
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 LOKMANYATILAK Live First 05:23 1
2 THANE Live 05:38 05:40 1
3 KALYAN JN Live 06:05 06:08 1
4 IGATPURI Live 07:50 07:55 1
5 NASIK ROAD Live 08:40 08:45 1
6 MANMAD JN Live 09:35 09:40 1
7 JALGAON JN Live 11:18 11:20 1
8 BHUSAVAL JN Live 11:45 12:00 1
9 ITARSI JN Live 17:00 17:10 1
10 JABALPUR Live 20:40 20:50 1
11 KATNI Live 22:05 22:10 1
12 SATNA Live 23:58 00:10 1
13 ALLAHABAD JN Live 03:50 04:15 2
14 JANGHAI JN Live 05:17 05:19 2
15 BHADOHI Live 05:46 05:48 2
16 VARANASI JN Live 07:05 Last 2