12164-CHENNAI EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12164 CHENNAI EXP MS DR
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 CHENNAI EGMORE Live First 06:50 1
2 RENIGUNTA JN Live 09:20 09:25 1
3 KODURU Live 10:04 10:05 1
4 RAZAMPETA Live 10:33 10:35 1
5 CUDDAPAH Live 11:23 11:25 1
6 YERRAGUNTLA Live 12:04 12:05 1
7 TADIPATRI Live 13:09 13:10 1
8 GOOTY Live 13:53 13:55 1
9 GUNTAKAL JN Live 14:45 15:00 1
10 ADONI Live 15:39 15:40 1
11 MANTHRALAYAM RD Live 16:19 16:20 1
12 RAICHUR Live 16:48 16:50 1
13 SAIDAPUR Live 17:29 17:30 1
14 YADGIR Live 17:54 17:55 1
15 WADI Live 19:05 19:10 1
16 SHAHABAD Live 19:22 19:23 1
17 GULBARGA Live 19:47 19:50 1
18 SOLAPUR JN Live 21:50 22:00 1
19 PUNE JN Live 02:20 02:30 2
20 LONAVALA Live 03:28 03:30 2
21 KALYAN JN Live 04:57 05:00 2
22 DADAR Live 06:00 Last 2