12162-LASHKAR EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS AGC LTT
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 AGRA CANTT Live First 23:35 1
2 MORENA Live 00:47 00:49 2
3 GWALIOR JN. Live 01:43 01:48 2
4 DABRA Live 02:13 02:15 2
5 JHANSI JN Live 03:25 03:35 2
6 BINA JN Live 06:10 06:15 2
7 HABIBGANJ Live 08:20 08:27 2
8 ITARSI JN Live 09:55 10:00 2
9 TIMARNI Live 10:41 10:43 2
10 HARDA Live 10:57 10:59 2
11 KHANDWA Live 13:00 13:05 2
12 BURHANPUR Live 13:58 14:00 2
13 BHUSAVAL JN Live 14:40 14:50 2
14 JALGAON JN Live 15:18 15:20 2
15 MANMAD JN Live 17:17 17:20 2
16 NASIK ROAD Live 18:22 18:25 2
17 IGATPURI Live 19:50 19:55 2
18 KALYAN JN Live 21:32 21:35 2
19 THANE Live 21:52 21:55 2
20 LOKMANYATILAK Live 22:35 Last 2