12160-JBP AMI SUF EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12160 JBP AMI SUF EXP JBP AMI
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 JABALPUR Live First 20:50 1
2 MADAN MAHAL Live 20:57 20:59 1
3 SRIDHAM Live 21:30 21:32 1
4 NARSINGHPUR Live 22:07 22:09 1
5 KARELI Live 22:24 22:26 1
6 GADARWARA Live 22:46 22:48 1
7 PIPARIYA Live 23:21 23:23 1
8 SOHAGPUR Live 23:38 23:40 1
9 ITARSI JN Live 01:05 01:40 2
10 BETUL Live 03:02 03:05 2
11 AMLA JN Live 03:26 03:28 2
12 PANDHURNA Live 04:23 04:25 2
13 NARKHER Live 04:51 04:53 2
14 KATOL Live 05:03 05:05 2
15 NAGPUR Live 06:25 06:35 2
16 SINDI Live 07:13 07:14 2
17 WARDHA JN Live 07:40 07:43 2
18 PULGAON JN Live 08:05 08:07 2
19 DHAMANGAON Live 08:23 08:25 2
20 AMRAVATI Live 09:50 Last 2