12159-AMI JBP SUF EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12159 AMI JBP SUF EXP AMI JBP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 AMRAVATI Live First 17:45 1
2 DHAMANGAON Live 18:50 18:52 1
3 PULGAON JN Live 19:08 19:10 1
4 WARDHA JN Live 19:33 19:36 1
5 SINDI Live 20:27 20:28 1
6 NAGPUR Live 21:20 21:30 1
7 KATOL Live 22:10 22:12 1
8 NARKHER Live 22:30 22:32 1
9 PANDHURNA Live 22:48 22:50 1
10 AMLA JN Live 23:54 23:56 1
11 BETUL Live 00:15 00:17 2
12 ITARSI JN Live 02:35 02:45 2
13 SOHAGPUR Live 03:31 03:33 2
14 PIPARIYA Live 03:53 03:55 2
15 GADARWARA Live 04:28 04:30 2
16 KARELI Live 04:48 04:50 2
17 NARSINGHPUR Live 05:13 05:15 2
18 SRIDHAM Live 05:48 05:50 2
19 MADAN MAHAL Live 06:28 06:30 2
20 JABALPUR Live 06:55 Last 2