12156-SHAN E BHOPAL EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12156 SHAN E BHOPAL EXP NZM HBJ
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Live First 20:55 1
2 AGRA CANTT Live 23:20 23:23 1
3 MORENA Live 00:33 00:35 2
4 GWALIOR JN. Live 01:07 01:10 2
5 JHANSI JN Live 02:33 02:43 2
6 BINA JN Live 04:25 04:27 2
7 GANJ BASODA Live 04:59 05:01 2
8 VIDISHA Live 05:29 05:31 2
9 BHOPAL JN Live 06:25 06:30 2
10 HABIBGANJ Live 07:05 Last 2