12155-SHAN E BPL EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12155 SHAN E BPL EXP HBJ NZM
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 HABIBGANJ Live First 21:05 1
2 BHOPAL JN Live 21:15 21:20 1
3 VIDISHA Live 22:08 22:10 1
4 GANJ BASODA Live 22:39 22:41 1
5 BINA JN Live 23:30 23:35 1
6 JHANSI JN Live 01:35 01:45 2
7 GWALIOR JN. Live 02:55 03:00 2
8 MORENA Live 03:25 03:27 2
9 AGRA CANTT Live 04:47 04:50 2
10 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Live 08:00 Last 2