12154-HBJ LTT EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12154 HBJ LTT EXPRESS HBJ LTT
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 HABIBGANJ Live First 18:20 1
2 HOSHANGABAD Live 19:16 19:18 1
3 ITARSI JN Live 19:45 19:50 1
4 HARDA Live 20:39 20:41 1
5 KHANDWA Live 22:25 22:30 1
6 BHUSAVAL JN Live 00:05 00:15 2
7 IGATPURI Live 04:35 04:40 2
8 KALYAN JN Live 06:27 06:30 2
9 THANE Live 06:47 06:50 2
10 LOKMANYATILAK Live 07:30 Last 2