12153-LTT HBJ EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12153 LTT HBJ EXPRESS LTT HBJ
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 LOKMANYATILAK Live First 16:25 1
2 THANE Live 16:43 16:45 1
3 KALYAN JN Live 17:07 17:10 1
4 IGATPURI Live 18:45 18:50 1
5 BHUSAVAL JN Live 22:30 22:40 1
6 KHANDWA Live 01:05 01:10 2
7 HARDA Live 02:18 02:20 2
8 ITARSI JN Live 03:35 03:40 2
9 HOSHANGABAD Live 04:03 04:05 2
10 HABIBGANJ Live 05:30 Last 2