12152-HWH LTT SAMRASTA EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12152 HWH LTT SAMRASTA EXP HWH LTT
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 HOWRAH JN Live First 21:15 1
2 KHARAGPUR JN Live 23:00 23:05 1
3 MIDNAPORE Live 23:48 23:50 1
4 BANKURA Live 01:03 01:05 2
5 ADRA JN Live 01:50 01:55 2
6 PURULIA JN Live 02:37 02:42 2
7 CHAKRADHARPUR Live 04:30 04:35 2
8 ROURKELA Live 06:00 06:15 2
9 JHARSUGUDA JN Live 07:50 07:55 2
10 RAIGARH Live 08:41 08:43 2
11 BILASPUR JN Live 11:00 11:15 2
12 RAIPUR JN Live 12:45 12:55 2
13 DURG Live 13:45 13:50 2
14 RAJ NANDGAON Live 14:11 14:13 2
15 GONDIA JN Live 15:38 15:40 2
16 NAGPUR Live 17:50 18:00 2
17 BADNERA JN Live 20:42 20:45 2
18 AKOLA JN Live 21:40 21:45 2
19 BHUSAVAL JN Live 23:40 23:50 2
20 NASIK ROAD Live 03:20 03:25 3
21 IGATPURI Live 04:35 04:40 3
22 KALYAN JN Live 06:27 06:30 3
23 LOKMANYATILAK Live 07:30 Last 3