12151-SAMARSATA EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12151 SAMARSATA EXP LTT HWH
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 LOKMANYATILAK Live First 20:35 1
2 KALYAN JN Live 21:15 21:18 1
3 IGATPURI Live 22:55 23:00 1
4 NASIK ROAD Live 23:45 23:50 1
5 BHUSAVAL JN Live 03:00 03:10 2
6 AKOLA JN Live 04:55 05:00 2
7 BADNERA JN Live 07:10 07:15 2
8 NAGPUR Live 10:50 11:05 2
9 GONDIA JN Live 12:41 12:43 2
10 RAJ NANDGAON Live 13:56 13:58 2
11 DURG Live 14:50 14:55 2
12 RAIPUR JN Live 15:30 15:40 2
13 BILASPUR JN Live 17:30 17:45 2
14 RAIGARH Live 19:21 19:23 2
15 JHARSUGUDA JN Live 20:55 21:00 2
16 ROURKELA Live 22:25 22:40 2
17 CHAKRADHARPUR Live 00:10 00:15 3
18 PURULIA JN Live 02:03 02:08 3
19 ADRA JN Live 03:00 03:05 3
20 BANKURA Live 03:43 03:45 3
21 MIDNAPORE Live 05:18 05:20 3
22 KHARAGPUR JN Live 06:03 06:05 3
23 SANTRAGACHI JN Live 07:40 07:42 3
24 HOWRAH JN Live 08:25 Last 3