Dear RailRider customers, Our Food Ordering Services are going to be closed from Oct 19th, 03:00PM till Oct 20th, 00:00AM due to Diwali festival. We regret for the inconvenience. Wish you very happy and Safe Diwali.

12150-PPTA PUNE EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12150 PPTA PUNE EXPRESS PPTA PUNE
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 PATLIPUTRA Live First 22:50 1
2 DANAPUR Live 23:10 23:12 1
3 ARA Live 23:40 23:42 1
4 BUXAR Live 00:42 00:44 2
5 MUGHAL SARAI JN Live 02:42 02:52 2
6 CHEOKI Live 05:30 05:40 2
7 SATNA Live 08:15 08:25 2
8 MAIHAR Live 08:48 08:50 2
9 KATNI Live 09:40 09:45 2
10 JABALPUR Live 11:20 11:30 2
11 ITARSI JN Live 14:50 15:00 2
12 KHANDWA Live 17:50 17:55 2
13 BURHANPUR Live 18:43 18:45 2
14 BHUSAVAL JN Live 19:30 19:40 2
15 MANMAD JN Live 22:00 22:05 2
16 KOPARGAON Live 00:04 00:05 3
17 BELAPUR Live 00:44 00:45 3
18 AHMADNAGAR Live 01:50 01:53 3
19 DAUND JN Live 03:55 04:10 3
20 PUNE JN Live 05:30 Last 3