12149-PUNE PPTA EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12149 PUNE PPTA EXPRESS PUNE PPTA
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 PUNE JN Live First 20:55 1
2 DAUND JN Live 22:05 22:20 1
3 AHMADNAGAR Live 23:37 23:40 1
4 BELAPUR Live 00:43 00:45 2
5 KOPARGAON Live 01:27 01:30 2
6 MANMAD JN Live 02:30 02:35 2
7 BHUSAVAL JN Live 04:40 04:50 2
8 BURHANPUR Live 05:29 05:31 2
9 KHANDWA Live 07:10 07:15 2
10 ITARSI JN Live 09:50 10:00 2
11 JABALPUR Live 13:30 13:40 2
12 KATNI Live 14:50 14:55 2
13 MAIHAR Live 15:53 15:55 2
14 SATNA Live 16:30 16:40 2
15 CHEOKI Live 20:45 20:55 2
16 MUGHAL SARAI JN Live 00:30 00:40 3
17 BUXAR Live 01:46 01:48 3
18 ARA Live 02:31 02:33 3
19 DANAPUR Live 03:18 03:20 3
20 PATLIPUTRA Live 03:40 Last 3