Dear RailRider customers, Our Food Ordering Services are going to be closed from Oct 19th, 03:00PM till Oct 20th, 00:00AM due to Diwali festival. We regret for the inconvenience. Wish you very happy and Safe Diwali.

12148-NZM KOP EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12148 NZM KOP EXPRESS NZM KOP
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Live First 05:50 1
2 MATHURA JN Live 07:51 07:56 1
3 RAJA KI MANDI Live 08:31 08:33 1
4 AGRA CANTT Live 08:45 08:50 1
5 GWALIOR JN. Live 10:59 11:04 1
6 JHANSI JN Live 12:35 12:45 1
7 BINA JN Live 15:00 15:05 1
8 HABIBGANJ Live 17:15 17:20 1
9 ITARSI JN Live 18:50 18:55 1
10 KHANDWA Live 21:55 22:00 1
11 BHUSAVAL JN Live 23:45 23:55 1
12 MANMAD JN Live 02:10 02:15 2
13 KOPARGAON Live 03:48 03:50 2
14 BELAPUR Live 04:33 04:35 2
15 AHMADNAGAR Live 05:32 05:35 2
16 DAUND JN Live 07:40 07:55 2
17 PUNE JN Live 09:15 09:30 2
18 SATARA Live 12:07 12:10 2
19 KARAD Live 13:07 13:10 2
20 SANGLI Live 14:17 14:20 2
21 MIRAJ JN Live 14:55 15:00 2
22 KOLHAPUR Live 16:20 Last 2