Dear RailRider customers, Our Food Ordering Services are going to be closed from Oct 19th, 03:00PM till Oct 20th, 00:00AM due to Diwali festival. We regret for the inconvenience. Wish you very happy and Safe Diwali.

12147-KOP NZM EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12147 KOP NZM EXPRESS KOP NZM
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 KOLHAPUR Live First 09:05 1
2 MIRAJ JN Live 10:15 10:20 1
3 SANGLI Live 10:32 10:35 1
4 KARAD Live 11:37 11:40 1
5 SATARA Live 12:37 12:40 1
6 PUNE JN Live 15:55 16:10 1
7 DAUND JN Live 17:30 17:45 1
8 AHMADNAGAR Live 19:02 19:05 1
9 BELAPUR Live 20:08 20:10 1
10 KOPARGAON Live 20:43 20:45 1
11 MANMAD JN Live 21:50 21:55 1
12 BHUSAVAL JN Live 00:15 00:25 2
13 KHANDWA Live 02:15 02:20 2
14 ITARSI JN Live 04:40 04:45 2
15 BHOPAL JN Live 06:25 06:30 2
16 BINA JN Live 08:20 08:25 2
17 JHANSI JN Live 10:28 10:38 2
18 GWALIOR JN. Live 11:52 11:57 2
19 AGRA CANTT Live 14:00 14:05 2
20 RAJA KI MANDI Live 14:13 14:15 2
21 MATHURA JN Live 14:55 15:00 2
22 HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Live 17:10 Last 2