12146-PURI LTT WEEKLY EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12146 PURI LTT WEEKLY EXP. PURI LTT
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 PURI Live First 21:25 1
2 KHURDA ROAD JN Live 22:15 22:20 1
3 BHUBANESWAR Live 22:40 22:45 1
4 CUTTACK Live 23:15 23:20 1
5 DHENKANAL Live 00:15 00:17 2
6 TALCHER Live 01:00 01:25 2
7 ANGUL Live 02:10 02:12 2
8 SAMBALPUR ROAD Live 04:30 04:32 2
9 SAMBALPUR Live 04:40 04:50 2
10 BARGARH ROAD Live 05:30 05:32 2
11 BALANGIR Live 06:50 06:55 2
12 BADMAL Live 07:30 07:32 2
13 TITLAGARH Live 08:15 08:40 2
14 KANTABANJI Live 09:07 09:12 2
15 KHARIAR ROAD Live 10:10 10:12 2
16 MAHASAMUND Live 11:00 11:02 2
17 RAIPUR JN Live 12:30 12:55 2
18 DURG Live 13:45 13:50 2
19 GONDIA JN Live 15:38 15:40 2
20 NAGPUR Live 17:50 18:00 2
21 BADNERA JN Live 20:42 20:45 2
22 AKOLA JN Live 21:40 21:45 2
23 BHUSAVAL JN Live 23:40 23:50 2
24 NASIK ROAD Live 03:20 03:25 3
25 IGATPURI Live 04:35 04:40 3
26 KALYAN JN Live 06:27 06:30 3
27 LOKMANYATILAK Live 07:30 Last 3