12145-LTT PURI WEEKLY EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12145 LTT PURI WEEKLY EXP. LTT PURI
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 LOKMANYATILAK Live First 20:35 1
2 KALYAN JN Live 21:15 21:18 1
3 IGATPURI Live 22:55 23:00 1
4 NASIK ROAD Live 23:45 23:50 1
5 BHUSAVAL JN Live 03:00 03:10 2
6 AKOLA JN Live 04:55 05:00 2
7 BADNERA JN Live 07:10 07:15 2
8 NAGPUR Live 10:50 11:05 2
9 GONDIA JN Live 12:41 12:43 2
10 DURG Live 14:50 14:55 2
11 RAIPUR JN Live 15:30 15:50 2
12 MAHASAMUND Live 16:48 16:50 2
13 KHARIAR ROAD Live 17:28 17:30 2
14 KANTABANJI Live 18:30 18:35 2
15 TITLAGARH Live 19:15 19:40 2
16 BADMAL Live 20:00 20:02 2
17 BALANGIR Live 20:45 20:50 2
18 BARGARH ROAD Live 21:45 21:47 2
19 SAMBALPUR Live 22:50 23:00 2
20 SAMBALPUR ROAD Live 23:06 23:08 2
21 ANGUL Live 02:10 02:12 3
22 TALCHER Live 02:40 03:00 3
23 DHENKANAL Live 03:50 03:52 3
24 CUTTACK Live 04:55 05:00 3
25 BHUBANESWAR Live 05:35 05:40 3
26 KHURDA ROAD JN Live 06:15 06:20 3
27 PURI Live 07:30 Last 3