12144-SLN LTT SF SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12144 SLN LTT SF SPL SLN LTT
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 SULTANPUR Live First 23:55 1
2 MUSAFIR KHANA Live 00:20 00:21 2
3 NIHALGARH Live 00:35 00:37 2
4 LUCKNOW Live 02:25 02:35 2
5 KANPUR CENTRAL Live 04:15 04:25 2
6 ORAI Live 06:20 06:25 2
7 JHANSI JN Live 10:10 10:20 2
8 BINA JN Live 12:45 12:50 2
9 BHOPAL JN Live 14:35 14:45 2
10 KHANDWA Live 18:45 18:50 2
11 BHUSAVAL JN Live 20:25 20:35 2
12 MANMAD JN Live 22:42 22:45 2
13 NASIK ROAD Live 23:40 23:45 2
14 LOKMANYATILAK Live 04:10 Last 3

Train number 12144-SLN LTT SF SPL is a SUPERFAST(Train Type) which runs between SULTANPUR and LOKMANYATILAK Stations. It covers total journey of 1549 Kilometers in just 28 Hour(s) 15 Mins and runs Mon.


12144-SLN LTT SF SPL from SULTANPUR at 23:55 and arrives LOKMANYATILAK at 04:10 Mon. Train No. 12144-SLN LTT SF SPL has total num_of_stations stopping stations in its route including both originating and destination stations.

For 12144-SLN LTT SF SPL train schedule and route use selection form given at top of the page. Enter the train name, select your journey station and journey date and hit Go to know 12144-SLN LTT SF SPL train time table. It will give you 12144-SLN LTT SF SPL train schedule of today in brief mentioning list of stations, time of arrival or departure of each station.

Frequently Asked Questions about 12144-SLN LTT SF SPL

  1. What is 12144-SLN LTT SF SPL train time table / running days?
    12144-SLN LTT SF SPL runs Mon i.e. all 14 days between SULTANPUR and LOKMANYATILAK on its respective timings.
  2. What is the time of departure and arrival of 12144-SLN LTT SF SPL?
    12144-SLN LTT SF SPL departs from SULTANPUR at 23:55 and arrives LOKMANYATILAK at 04:10 Mon.
  3. How much distance does 12144-SLN LTT SF SPL covers?
    12144-SLN LTT SF SPL covers total distance of 1549 Kilometers.
  4. What is the average speed of 12144-SLN LTT SF SPL?
    12144-SLN LTT SF SPL runs at an average speed of 55 km/h.
  5. What is train no. 12144-SLN LTT SF SPL route?
    12144-SLN LTT SF SPL route is as follows - SULTANPUR(SLN), MUSAFIR KHANA(MFKA), NIHALGARH(NHH), LUCKNOW(LKO), KANPUR CENTRAL(CNB), ORAI(ORAI), JHANSI JN(JHS), BINA JN(BINA), BHOPAL JN(BPL), KHANDWA(KNW), BHUSAVAL JN(BSL), MANMAD JN(MMR), NASIK ROAD(NK), LOKMANYATILAK(LTT),

Full Trains List