12144-SLN LTT SF SPL Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12144 SLN LTT SF SPL SLN LTT
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 SULTANPUR Live First 23:55 1
2 MUSAFIR KHANA Live 00:20 00:21 2
3 NIHALGARH Live 00:35 00:37 2
4 LUCKNOW Live 02:25 02:35 2
5 KANPUR CENTRAL Live 04:15 04:25 2
6 ORAI Live 06:20 06:25 2
7 JHANSI JN Live 10:10 10:20 2
8 BINA JN Live 12:45 12:50 2
9 HABIBGANJ Live 14:45 14:55 2
10 KHANDWA Live 18:45 18:50 2
11 BHUSAVAL JN Live 20:25 20:35 2
12 MANMAD JN Live 22:42 22:45 2
13 NASIK ROAD Live 23:40 23:45 2
14 LOKMANYATILAK Live 04:10 Last 3