12143-LTT SLN SF EXPRESS Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12143 LTT SLN SF EXPRESS LTT SLN
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 LOKMANYATILAK Live First 16:40 1
2 NASIK ROAD Live 20:40 20:45 1
3 MANMAD JN Live 21:40 21:45 1
4 BHUSAVAL JN Live 00:15 00:25 2
5 KHANDWA Live 02:30 02:35 2
6 BHOPAL JN Live 07:10 07:20 2
7 BINA JN Live 09:35 09:40 2
8 JHANSI JN Live 11:35 11:50 2
9 ORAI Live 13:16 13:18 2
10 KANPUR CENTRAL Live 15:40 15:45 2
11 LUCKNOW Live 17:15 17:25 2
12 NIHALGARH Live 18:55 18:57 2
13 MUSAFIR KHANA Live 19:12 19:13 2
14 SULTANPUR Live 19:55 Last 2