12140-SEWAGRAM EXP Indian Railways Train Schedule, Timing and Route



Enter Train Number or Name

Train No Train Name Starts From Ends At
12140 SEWAGRAM EXP. NGP CSTM
# Station Name Arrival Departure Day
1 NAGPUR Live First 21:00 1
2 AJNI Live 21:06 21:08 1
3 SINDI Live 21:37 21:39 1
4 SEVAGRAM Live 22:03 22:05 1
5 WARDHA JN Live 22:10 22:35 1
6 PULGAON JN Live 22:58 23:00 1
7 DHAMANGAON Live 23:17 23:19 1
8 CHANDUR Live 23:33 23:35 1
9 BADNERA JN Live 00:17 00:20 2
10 MURTAJAPUR Live 00:48 00:50 2
11 AKOLA JN Live 01:20 01:25 2
12 SHEGAON Live 01:53 01:55 2
13 JALAMB JN Live 02:03 02:05 2
14 NANDURA Live 02:13 02:15 2
15 MALKAPUR Live 02:38 02:40 2
16 BODWAD Live 02:55 02:57 2
17 VARANGAON Live 03:13 03:15 2
18 BHUSAVAL JN Live 03:40 03:50 2
19 JALGAON JN Live 04:18 04:20 2
20 PACHORA JN Live 04:53 04:55 2
21 CHALISGAON JN Live 05:27 05:30 2
22 NANDGAON Live 05:58 06:00 2
23 MANMAD JN Live 06:22 06:25 2
24 LASALGAON Live 06:43 06:45 2
25 NIPHAD Live 06:58 07:00 2
26 NASIK ROAD Live 07:27 07:30 2
27 DEVLALI Live 07:38 07:40 2
28 IGATPURI Live 08:50 08:55 2
29 KASARA Live 09:33 09:35 2
30 KALYAN JN Live 10:37 10:40 2
31 THANE Live 11:02 11:05 2
32 DADAR Live 11:30 11:33 2
33 MUMBAI CST Live 12:00 Last 2